Shopping cart:
Jumlah = pcs
Keranjang
085852111151
228C8192
Customer service 1
Customer service 1

RESI

Resi 10 Mei 2016
MEX: 
Fihta sari 037931 DA
Amy baharudin 037930 DA
Novie 037928 DA
 
JNE: 
Wati CGKBW11592950516
Rully CGKBW11593004816
Halimah CGKBW11593143616
Ayu CGKBW11593192616
Yani yuniarti CGKBW11593292216
Doni dodon budiono CGKBW11593413016
Medlin CGKBW11593512616
Komala CGKBW11593622016
Dyah CGKBW11593721616
Arlin nuraisyah CGKBW11594033916
Saropah CGKBW11594123716
Enny sunarni CGKBW11595481016
Vionita CGKBW11595551216
Ulfah CGKBW11597431416
Emma denies CGKBW11597511416
Umi zumroh CGKBW11597710616
Veni sundari CGKBW11597998216
Diah khairunnisà CGKBW11598032716
Santa yuni sitanggang CGKBW11598231916
Siti mariyam CGKBW11598321716
Eka febriyanti CGKBW11598511116
Dila CGKBW11598620516
Nurhasanah nunk CGKBW11598788916
Icha vissca CGKBW11598859116
Zulbartika CGKBW11599012816
Rara elvaiz CGKBW11599181016
Thesa CGKBW11599489816
Ady miftahulloh CGKBW11599631016
Farah CGKBW11599729816
Lya anggraeni CGKBW11599849016
Yona CGKBW11599948616
Sri rahayu CGKBW11600116516
Mutiara permata CGKBW11600194916
Jatemi nurhidayati CGKBW11600335316
Ita edison CGKBW11600753316
Susanti CGKBW11600823516
Dr asep ma CGKBW11600913316
Hana megalia CGKBW11600991716
Yulia(bpk fadli) CGKBW11601116216
Wina CGKBW11601255016
Go kian djun CGKBW11601424816
Kiki CGKBW11601464016
Santi cantika c CGKBW11601692616
Eka purnamasari CGKBW11601932616
Dewi prawira CGKBW11605552616
Meggie CGKBW11605572216
Andreas CGKBW11605632616
Dian mulyawati CGKBW11605671816
Alviani sillalahi CGKBW11605722416
M soleh CGKBW11605761616
Lindiyani CGKBW11605791016
Galesfefa ajello CGKBW11605822016
Nadira CGKBW11605851416
Endang suratmi CGKBW11605911816
M naufal prathama CGKBW11605931416
Luthfiatun nadhiroh CGKBW11605970616
Mardesah CGKBW11606015116
Stevi pua CGKBW11606073916
Suwandi/aliung CGKBW11606114716
Ira rosita CGKBW11606173516
Victoria CGKBW11606224116
Meri CGKBW11606263316
Bidan meta CGKBW11606462516
Sri handayani CGKBW11606491916
Karin indri CGKBW11606591516
Doni ponsel CGKBW11606632316
Istiqomah nasir CGKBW11606780916
Bidan hj chodidjah CGKBW11606901716
Mamah gilang CGKBW11606931116
Melly rahmayani CGKBW11606970316
Adhitya tri h CGKBW11607005016
Apri/badaruddin CGKBW11607024616
Yuvika wati CGKBW11607044216
Irma ahau CGKBW11607083416
Kaka CGKBW11607124216
Puspitasari CGKBW11607183016
Ade CGKBW11607214016
Daniah saleh a CGKBW11607263016
Ade riani (yaya) CGKBW11607292416
Zaim motor CGKBW11607333216
Siti aisyah CGKBW11607372416
Vivi shenny CGKBW11607671216
Desti amalia CGKBW11607712016
Susi trisnawati CGKBW11607831216
Sri hardianti CGKBW11607860616
Novita asmalia CGKBW11607930816
Th enah/mamah aldi CGKBW11608004716
Novie CGKBW11608083116
Maria CGKBW11608163116
Imah CGKBW11608213716
Dita putri CGKBW11608292116
Ari yusdalia CGKBW11608352516
Minatul hasanah CGKBW11608432516
Ayoe CGKBW11608461916
 
Resi 09 Mei 2016
KIB:
Yogik dwi agung s JAK/GB/2016-05/002816
 
MEX:
Dina lusia 031147 DA
Tiffany 031146 DA
Nurul ainiah 031145 DA
Yola yuanda 031144 DA
Zumaida 031143 DA
Tomyardi 031142 DA
 
JNE:
Novy/dicky CGKBW11555860616
Bapak ace CGKBW11556004716
Evi nuraeni CGKBW11556034116
Hasliani CGKBW11556163116
Donna CGKBW11556182716
Ika nuraini CGKBW11556272516
Pak denny /ailie CGKBW11556323116
Ratih dewi yulaika CGKBW11556403116
Carla dunca CGKBW11556491316
Tati patimah CGKBW11556621916
Maryati CGKBW11556680716
Faizun nisa CGKBW11556801516
Nunung hidayati CGKBW11556870116
Murny CGKBW11557004416
Qomariah rachmat CGKBW11557082816
Emi sismayanti CGKBW11557133416
Siswanto CGKBW11557223216
Rian amaliah CGKBW11557313016
Androu mahavira CGKBW11557381616
Mama marcel CGKBW11557461616
Nurhasanah nunk CGKBW11557580816
Dhyana frans CGKBW11557621616
Yati albaar CGKBW11557731016
Galih wibowo CGKBW11557781016
Emen karman CGKBW11557861016
Arlin nuraisyah CGKBW11557920416
Lina mardiana CGKBW11558033516
Fitri nuraini CGKBW11558072716
Miftha fachzania CGKBW11558162516
Toing jadul CGKBW11558213116
Astrie CGKBW11558302916
Bahrudin kumis CGKBW11558371516
Sumarni CGKBW11558422116
Erlin septiana CGKBW11558471116
Chandra dewi CGKBW11558650716
Tia CGKBW11559052816
Ai saadah CGKBW11559212816
Ibu justin CGKBW11559332016
Tya aristya CGKBW11559402216
Fransiska CGKBW11559470816
Nurlaela CGKBW11559541016
Nhya CGKBW11559630816
Riska rahmadini CGKBW11559701016
Mellyana indah CGKBW11559831016
Sriwayati CGKBW11559988616
Yono apriliana CGKBW11560094516
Ika CGKBW11560184316
Baharia CGKBW11560314916
Atik CGKBW11560363916
Millaharyati CGKBW11560463516
Ny agus wandi CGKBW11560563116
Fadila CGKBW11560672516
Rahma CGKBW11560703516
Theresia CGKBW11560871716
Amelia azka f CGKBW11560981116
Juli teknik CGKBW11561094216
Octy CGKBW11561184016
Susi susanti CGKBW11561254216
Gung hesti CGKBW11561344016
Rini CGKBW11561393016
Anggien pramana CGKBW11561543216
Ratu ida farida CGKBW11561592216
Gusnila wulan CGKBW11561672216
Laluna CGKBW11561762016
Anita rahman CGKBW11561802816
Amy/pak benny CGKBW11561891016
Septian dau k CGKBW11561990616
Bella nur insani CGKBW11562134716
Rahmi soraya CGKBW11562343716
Iko CGKBW11562423716
Ibu tri CGKBW11562513516
Sintong aruan CGKBW11562562516
Febri CGKBW11562681716
Irma dinda CGKBW11562761716
Margareta rinjani CGKBW11555960216
Kiki azizi CGKBW11556024316
Luci maria CGKBW11556192516
Vivi CGKBW11556303516
Didin romadin CGKBW11556422716
Ni nyoman antini CGKBW11556590916
Asat CGKBW11556701916
Restu CGKBW11556811316
Juniarti CGKBW11556969916
Nurul ika rahmawati CGKBW11557063216
Joddy pelealu CGKBW11557143216
Wydia salon CGKBW11557303216
Eva erawati CGKBW11557491016
Anis CGKBW11557660816
Agus santoso CGKBW11557770216
Sabrina CGKBW11557989216
Kristina elyani y CGKBW11558113516
Rochmalia CGKBW11558203316
Hartono/arya CGKBW11558332316
Ida daryati CGKBW11558531516
Letryani CGKBW11558711116
Fani eldiana CGKBW11558779916
Isbadariah CGKBW11558869716
Bp nur budi mulyono  CGKBW11558939916
Maya anggiarti CGKBW11559013616
Nisa CGKBW11559082216
Rini CGKBW11559142616
Ely marliah CGKBW11559351616
Irvani buana o CGKBW11559451216
Tyaz CGKBW11559601416
Septia mayuzar CGKBW11559969016
Ati nur f CGKBW11560084716
Veronica CGKBW11560254516
Siti mutmainah CGKBW11560453716
Irma nindya CGKBW11560772116
Rini amanda CGKBW11560990916
Marlina saraswita CGKBW11561424016
Iksan kurniawan CGKBW11561572616
Dani suherman CGKBW11561732616
Neng CGKBW11561842016
Denisya rahma CGKBW11561961216
Cessa CGKBW11562214716
B nunung nurhaeni CGKBW11562314316
Eka CGKBW11562542916
 
Resi 04 Mei 2016
MEX:
Indra suanda 023682 DA
Sherlly 023681 DA
Dwi kartika 023680 DA
Abdusalam 023679 DA
 
JNE:
Bpk mulyadi/nadiya CGKBW11462314716
Bapak ace CGKBW11462393116
Stevania lalla CGKBW11462543316
Anita CGKBW11462463316
Yatman CGKBW11462742516
Cici yunita CGKBW114462791516
Devi lia ratna s CGKBW11462891116
Haryati CGKBW11462971116
Imas mas amah CGKBW11463025416
Wiwik kusumawati CGKBW11463084216
Inezz CGKBW11463205016
Rahmawati CGKBW11463283416
Alvi CGKBW11463383016
Emma ratnadewi CGKBW11463482616
Ely marliah CGKBW11463582216
Ismail CGKBW11463662216
Cepi CGKBW11463732416
Tyas putri ayu a CGKBW11463791216
Lia diana CGKBW11463832016
Musran CGKBW11463890816
Daryanto CGKBW11464712516
Elsa puspitasari CGKBW11464781116
Denisa CGKBW11464861116
Dian mulyawati CGKBW11464941116
Rahma CGKBW11465005216
Febby luturmas CGKBW11465093416
Maya srimela CGKBW11465163616
Liza septyanasari CGKBW11465313816
Maya wahyu tiara CGKBW11465343216
Srihartini CGKBW11465433016
Wahyudi CGKBW11465513016
Nia juniati ningsih CGKBW11465581616
Fany CGKBW11465622416
Titin lies r CGKBW11465702416
Yudi wahyudi CGKBW11465790616
Muskya/toko aneka CGKBW11465841216
Eka purnamasari CGKBW11465950616
Sumarni CGKBW11466034316
Euis riska CGKBW11466093116
Amalia triani CGKBW11466163316
Eva maisarah CGKBW11466262916
Isnaa CGKBW11466551916
Bripka sumiati p CGKBW11466622116
Iksan kurniawan CGKBW11466731516
Dinny adi fujiani CGKBW11466831116
Enur nurwati CGKBW11466901316
Novi dwi h CGKBW11466999516
Winda nopitasari CGKBW11467083016
Entin rustini CGKBW11467203816
Layya hammamah CGKBW11467292016
Rina amelia CGKBW11467391616
Ria maya sartika CGKBW11467522216
Bunda tita CGKBW11467602216
Bdn wike amirawati CGKBW11467721416
Vita lianasari CGKBW11467811216
Restu CGKBW11468023916
Neng cucu m CGKBW11467889816
Tasya cahya p CGKBW11468133316
Amel CGKBW11468182316
Bu sunarsih CGKBW11468242716
Siti murkhunah CGKBW11468352116
Elviana CGKBW11468432116
Galih fauziah CGKBW11468502316
Heidy paat CGKBW11468750516
Fitri CGKBW11468869916
Imah CGKBW11468949916
Ade riani CGKBW11469053016
Oca CGKBW11469113416
Wiwi marlina CGKBW11469182016
Marwah CGKBW11469291416
Anggita putri CGKBW11469402416
Irma dewi CGKBW11469511816
Salsabila CGKBW11469590216
Widyo CGKBW11469869616
Karin indri CGKBW11469969216
Yusuf audit CGKBW11470125716
Meme fanny CGKBW11470194316
Qomariah rachmat CGKBW11470284116
Kamil mahmud CGKBW11470404916
Agus santoso CGKBW11470483316
Yuni CGKBW11470582916
Sophie CGKBW11470653116
Lina mardiana CGKBW11470842516
Yunus CGKBW11470772316
 
Resi 03 Mei 2016 
MEX: 
Dr asep ma 014883 DA
Abu sahlah 014882 DA
Jeslin 014881 DA
Yolla yuanda 014880 DA
Wira bella 014879 DA
 
JNE: 
Brina waruru CGKBW11436183516
Novy/dicky CGKBW11436263516
Tamara budi salim CGKBW11436433316
Varin CGKBW11436482316
Eni CGKBW11442035916
Efa dwiyanti CGKBW11442235116
Karin indri CGKBW11442453916
Ratih risna CGKBW11442582916
Latifah khairany CGKBW11442672716
Yessi handayani CGKBW11442842516
Novriza CGKBW11442881716
Vyra/ika CGKBW11443105816
Patut giyatmoko CGKBW11443174416
Go kian djun CGKBW11443293616
H rakhmat sulistyo CGKBW11444463116
Santi CGKBW11444552916
Chintia CGKBW11444712916
Larasati ks CGKBW11444861516
Irgi/iyan nuryadi CGKBW11444951316
Dewi astutik CGKBW11445124816
Pak ibrahim CGKBW11445154216
Lia febriyanti CGKBW11445304416
Indah CGKBW11445373016
Vivi guizot CGKBW11445472616
Mursih rizal CGKBW11445542816
R zindy mutiara s CGKBW11438940516
Phonsel febby CGKBW11439014416
Luthfiatun nadhiroh CGKBW11439223416
Sri hartini CGKBW11439332816
Rahmawati CGKBW11439522216
Maya CGKBW11439590816
Putry CGKBW11439680616
Rian/stelan CGKBW11439811216
Neng CGKBW11440136116
Suci CGKBW11440305916
Yahya eddy f CGKBW11440505116
Antok/ibu gablok CGKBW11440534516
Herlinawati CGKBW11440604716
Hari prastowo CGKBW11440692916
Komar CGKBW11440813716
Dina yulina h CGKBW11440852916
Aci CGKBW11440962316
Jill CGKBW11441046016
Nina yunita CGKBW11441274616
Ria rizky fera d CGKBW11445822016
Restu CGKBW11445851416 
Neyta CGKBW11446323716
Novi widya wati CGKBW11446423316
Nilawati CGKBW11446462516
Deria kencana CGKBW11446542516
Hermin setyati CGKBW11446571916
Rini meilani CGKBW11446632316
Diah putri r CGKBW11446681316
Lubna hanifah CGKBW11446761316
Nisma CGKBW11446811916
Nurmalita sari CGKBW11446890316
Eva sisca CGKBW11446921316
Putera gorengan CGKBW11447005016
E anggraeni CGKBW11447034416
Pak denny/ailie CGKBW11447114416
Xiao yun CGKBW11447183016
Fitri arlen CGKBW11447253216
Ina ilyas CGKBW11447323416
Maria goreti dita CGKBW11447362616
Novi yanti CGKBW11447432816
Nurleli puskesmas CGKBW11447452416
Fani CGKBW11447921016
Fitri maliyatul h CGKBW11447950416
Risma noviany CGKBW11448043916
 
Resi 02 Mei 2016
MEX:
Nurul ainiah 014182 DA
Edward harikadya 014181 DA
Tiffany 014180 DA
Mega 014179 DA
Dr asep MA 014178 DA
Ni kadek ratna 014177 DA
 
JNE:
Novy/dicky CGKBW11405205616
Ratih dewi yulaika CGKBW11405235016
Pipit dianita CGKBW11405383616
Bapak ace II CGKBW11405444016
Siti juriah CGKBW11411515216
Ruslan baequni CGKBW11411644216
Lilis/deden CGKBW11411853216
Faizun nisa CGKBW11411962616
Mila/mba inem CGKBW11412315716
Iis mutiara CGKBW11412364716
Firda syeban CGKBW11412544316
Sugiyanto CGKBW11412643916
Ricka rizal CGKBW11412843116
Tomiardi CGKBW11412903516
Maya CGKBW11413046016
Siti aisyah CGKBW11413116216
Diah fajar wati CGKBW11413284416
Maya nurul utami CGKBW11413415016
Mustika nada CGKBW11413483616
Dita bayu CGKBW11413713816
Ika emiliya suharno CGKBW11413903216
Suci CGKBW11414553516
Dian susanti CGKBW11414613916
Karin indri CGKBW11414803316
Robi alhamdani CGKBW11414922516
Zulbartika CGKBW11415115616
Anjas hendrian CGKBW11415305016
Hardianty (mas wiwin) CGKBW11415334416
Andreas CGKBW11415463416
Fitri/mama rofi CGKBW11415523816
Rahmi soraya CGKBW11415652816
Airlin wiharyati CGKBW11415752416
Winny widyarti CGKBW11415852016
Eka kartika CGKBW11415932016
Novi keke CGKBW11416064716
Nurhasanah CGKBW11416105516
Nevi CGKBW11416183916
Anissa yuningsih CGKBW11416214916
Asep suziman CGKBW11417263616
Nuriah CGKBW11417273416
Novi widya wati CGKBW11417304416
Dedek lestari CGKBW11417353416
Hamdani (aam) CGKBW11417382816
Bapak ace I CGKBW11417582016
Liya prasetyo CGKBW11417622816
Aas sriwati CGKBW11417722416
Indri CGKBW11417861216
Hana megalia CGKBW11418233916
Mudaya CGKBW11418263316
Linda christiani CGKBW11418313916
Intan widyasari CGKBW11418382516
Lydea CGKBW11418433116
Hana CGKBW11418491916
Lhya bokko CGKBW11418622516
Intan putri CGKBW11418841316
Ella CGKBW11418950716
Ririn oktaviani CGKBW11418980116
Santika CGKBW11419083416
Febrianto CGKBW11419204216
Febry dwi usmani CGKBW11419292416
Riri misyel CGKBW11419491616
Minatul karimah CGKBW11419741416
Hartini CGKBW11419901416
Yoga putra setiawan CGKBW11420046716
Novie CGKBW11420136516
Wiwit febrianti CGKBW11420185516
Wenny/wawan CGKBW11420316116
Novi yanti CGKBW11420374916
Purwanti bowo CGKBW11420753716
Keyza CGKBW11420823916
Rara raviza CGKBW11420892516
Viony calista CGKBW11421026816
Ririn CGKBW11421175416
Sunandi CGKBW11421235816
Novriyani ulfa CGKBW11421284816
Yudi kristiawan CGKBW11421315816
Windi aditya dewi CGKBW11421384416
Sherly hartaty CGKBW11421415416
Ayu prameswari CGKBW11421474216
Hariyono/siswanto CGKBW11421544416
Mariana CGKBW11421604816
Frenky/allen CGKBW11421624416
Ajenk kosmetik CGKBW11421714216
Tia CGKBW11421743616
Martina CGKBW11421792616
Ayu ainjelita CGKBW11421853016
Winda safitri CGKBW11421923216
Minar CGKBW11422344916
Nadya CGKBW11422393916
Sari bulan CGKBW11422454316
Usniawati dewi CGKBW11422483716
Brigitta cynthia CGKBW11422553916
Adam savara CGKBW11422614316
Fhendi CGKBW11422733516
Dyah CGKBW11422663316
Awaliyah wigati CGKBW11423006616
Silvia CGKBW11423036016
Rina amelia CGKBW11423085016
Wydia salon CGKBW11423145416
Agus santoso CGKBW11423184616
Ilma suryani siregar CGKBW11423264616
Herayani ni putu CGKBW11423294016
Muhammad jefri CGKBW11423325016
Risma CGKBW11423334816
Nur salon CGKBW11423374016
Sulistiani CGKBW11423405016
Aiko CGKBW11423424616
Eka CGKBW11423454016
 
Resi 27 April 2016
JNE:
Ratih dewi yulaika CGKBW11281393816
Ristiyono/niti suparni CGKBW11283652816
Riaty CGKBW11283692016
Ulfa nurmala CGKBW11283852016
Novi yanti CGKBW11283990816
Lia pujianingsih CGKBW11284183916
Naysa CGKBW11284263916
Versha CGKBW11292094516
Suci CGKBW11292164716
Andi mayang CGKBW11292234916
Ibu rianti putri pertiwi CGKBW11292274116
I nyoman ardana CGKBW11292324716
Rahmita sari CGKBW11292404716
Sevi yuliantie CGKBW11292514116
Khoiriyah CGKBW11292553316
Sundarti CGKBW11292652916
Rizka gia lestari CGKBW11292772116
Rima utami CGKBW11292682316
Lilik setyorini CGKBW11292852116
Putri handayani CGKBW11292902716
Ika kartika CGKBW11292951716
Fajar/sukadi CGKBW11292981116
Desi rachmawati CGKBW11293045216
Zuama hinggil p CGKBW11293074616
Khusnul kotimah CGKBW11293125216
Luthfiatun nadhirah CGKBW11293164416
Esy fransisca t CGKBW11293234616
Listowiyati CGKBW11293283616
Noviarti CGKBW11293353816
Felis herlambang CGKBW11293404416
Sinta marisa CGKBW11293453416
Bd cicih sukaresih CGKBW11293562816
Eni CGKBW11293613416
Liswatii CGKBW11294214716
Syelviee CGKBW11294224516
Okta mawarni p CGKBW11294373116
Iskandar zulkarnain CGKBW11294433516
Sri wulandari CGKBW11294523316
Evalyn CGKBW11294582116
Nina setiawati CGKBW11294613116
Azizah mohd nasir CGKBW11294681716
Heidy paat CGKBW11294702916
Helen novita CGKBW11294761716
Rop rop ropiatul CGKBW11294822116
Karin indri CGKBW11294871116
Misyatin CGKBW11294911916
Anita karlina CGKBW11295025016
Nurul ainiah CGKBW11295044616
Dedek lestari CGKBW11295093616
Ida amalia CGKBW11295124616
Nina yunita CGKBW11295193216
Wika yunita CGKBW11295263416
 
Resi 26 April 2016
KIB:
Yogik dwi agung s JAK/GB/2016-04/002574
 
MEX:
Ela 088937 CA
Wira bella 088936 CA
Devi watunglawar 088935 CA
 
JNE: 
Eka/ibu nur kerupuk CGKBW11258931116
Suwandi/aliung CGKBW11259054016
Agus santoso CGKBW11259173216
Bapak mahfud CGKBW11259282616
Maya CGKBW11259462216
Hartini CGKBW11259542216
Indo java express (kartini) CGKBW11259602616
Karin indri CGKBW11259661416
Chandra dewi CGKBW11259751216
Deden herdiansyah II CGKBW11259860616
Ayu anggrainy CGKBW11257533016
Ari syavithrie CGKBW11257671816
Yuni CGKBW11257771416
Yanti santi CGKBW11257960816
Isbadariah CGKBW11258083716
Ibu hani CGKBW11258343316
Novhy CGKBW11258442916
Agus santoso CGKBW11258591516
Rini andi fahri CGKBW11258691116
Nurul afifah CGKBW11258790716
M kumoro bhakti CGKBW11256263916
Amelia septiani CGKBW11256363516
Mayarizka chandra CGKBW11256523516
Ade riani (yaya) CGKBW11256642716
Ratna/wahyu CGKBW11256703116
Neng kuchie CGKBW11256841916
Elok kania purnamasari CGKBW11256941516
Kartika apriliya CGKBW11257074216
Hartini CGKBW11257244016
Devi hermawati CGKBW11257353416
Dian mulyawati CGKBW11257433416
Lina amelia CGKBW11254643316
Dedeh/asep gunawan CGKBW11254791916
Latifah CGKBW11254902916
Fitri CGKBW11255463416
Ismail aliya CGKBW11255533616
Fuji oktarani CGKBW11255623416
Likke CGKBW11255732816
Yanie CGKBW11255891216
Siti khalifah CGKBW11256105516
Qonita lutfiah CGKBW11255990816
Pak alhamdani CGKBW11253384016
Intan CGKBW11253454216
Eni sri susanti CGKBW11253553816
Risma hutabarat CGKBW11253713816
Anisa yuningsih CGKBW11253913016
Pak ibrahim CGKBW11254055516
Nadira CGKBW11254145316
Santi susana CGKBW11254284116
Syarifah nur alattas CGKBW11254404916
Eulis sartika CGKBW11254504516
Syelviee CGKBW11252364716
Maya srimela CGKBW11252454516
Sri martini CGKBW11252563916
Nurhabibah CGKBW11252634116
Masturah S.pd CGKBW11252753316
Taufik sillahi CGKBW11252852916
Suwandi/aliung II CGKBW11252923116
Yunita sri nurwanty CGKBW11252991716
Astrie CGKBW11253095016
Sudartono CGKBW11253264816
Deden herdiansyah CGKBW11251175616
Halimah CGKBW11251374816
Ika damayanti CGKBW11251454816
Santa yuni sitnggang CGKBW11251593616
Nurul fatmawati CGKBW11251693216
Cessa CGKBW11251823816
Halimah mursidin CGKBW11251892416
Eko budi baskoro CGKBW11252056116
Kiki amelia CGKBW11252225916
 
Resi 25 April 2016
CARGO:
Rose kosmetik JKT.10031378
MEX:
Fitri rizqiyana 088812 CA
JNE:
Momon sukmawijaya CGKBW11222882916
Tomiardi CGKBW11232494116
Maurelle CGKBW11232564316
Sukis miati CGKBW11232724316
Tiffany CGKBW11232843516
Letriani CGKBW11232882716
Lely CGKBW11233075816
Nurus saadah r CGKBW11233155816
Solekah kartikasari CGKBW11233335416
Luthfiatun nadhiroh CGKBW11233374616
Maulidina nurlita p CGKBW11233634216
Marsavilova CGKBW11233704416
Enno CGKBW11233773016
Nurul afifah CGKBW11233813816
Hana megalia CGKBW11233903616
Erwin hasan CGKBW11233933016
Ariana wd CGKBW11234006916
Rina CGKBW11234235516
Asih misniati CGKBW11234305716
Robi alhamdani CGKBW11234415116
Dwi retno CGKBW11234464116
Rahmi soraya CGKBW11234593116
Nurlatifah CGKBW11234633916
Qomariah rachmat CGKBW11235364216
Ulfah CGKBW11235393616
Tri retno wati CGKBW11235424616
Mila/mbak inem CGKBW11235463816
Bripka iwan wahyudin CGKBW11235483416
Asep suziman CGKBW11235514416
Tenya nurfatima CGKBW11235553616
Erie kiswanto CGKBW11235633616
Restulina CGKBW11235723416
Vini septi CGKBW11235762616
Febri CGKBW11235852416
Ibu juwariah CGKBW11235903016
Maya srimela CGKBW11235991216
Desi CGKBW11236035716
Emi lestari CGKBW11236084716
Hendrika arisandi CGKBW11236254516
Ratih dewi yulaika CGKBW11236334516
Virly CGKBW11236383516
Ibu syarif CGKBW11236553316
Vichella CGKBW11236742716
Rina amelia CGKBW11236791716
Sophie CGKBW11236832516
Irawati CGKBW11236932116
Neng srie thea CGKBW11236981116
Devi CGKBW11237045216
Safitri kusuma CGKBW11237064816
Melinda tri handayani CGKBW11237791416
Novy/dicky CGKBW11237832216
Linda ardani CGKBW11237891016
Ines CGKBW11237951416
Mega CGKBW11237941616
Nurul ika rahmawati CGKBW11238064516
Cindy rahmah CGKBW11238154316
Yuzma CGKBW11238183716
A nilan pratiwi CGKBW11238253916
Rosliana ginting CGKBW11238293116
Eva arifah CGKBW11238343716
Inna lailatul hasanah CGKBW11238382916
Rista dewi CGKBW11238472716
Ibu winny CGKBW11238513516
Jatemi nurhidayati CGKBW11238582116
Sharah CGKBW11238671916
Nurul ainiah CGKBW11238742116
Bd intan trisna CGKBW11238781316
Isna farida CGKBW11238841716
Risma noviany CGKBW11238871116
Nena dwi CGKBW11238931516
Hardianti pakana CGKBW11238990316
Muchtar rahmat amin CGKBW11239005416
Sari CGKBW11239093616
Nur hasanah CGKBW11237582416
Jeneta romadhona CGKBW11237613416
Erlin aridi CGKBW11237642816
Mardi askar CGKBW11237682016
Winna/andika CGKBW11237703216
Bp djarot/alvira CGKBW11237771816
Asat CGKBW11238005716
Dede rismayani CGKBW11238084116
Silvia yusron CGKBW11238193516
Riska putri CGKBW11238314316
Fihta s CGKBW11238443316
Dede nursyamsiyah CGKBW11238562516
Labib suturi CGKBW11238642516
Maryati CGKBW11238712716
Ani rahman CGKBW11238812316
Sunarti CGKBW11238890716
Dian khoerunnisa CGKBW11238980516
Windri indriansyah CGKBW11239025016
Sarah nur asia CGKBW11239114816
Eka kartika CGKBW11239144216
 
Resi 22 April 2016
MEX:
Abdussalam 085761 CA
Yola yuanda 085760 CA
Eny bagindo 085759 CA
Shinta andriana 085758 CA
 
JNE:
Sukma nyalasarus CGKBW11167732416
Syelviee CGKBW11173772616
Tiffany CGKBW11173833016
Zuama hinggil pramesi CGKBW11173932616
Alfi CGKBW11174026116
Malva aqila CGKBW11174155116
Latifah khairany CGKBW11174305316
Bejo iskandar CGKBW11174414716
Lian CGKBW11174483316
Ni kadek ratdiani CGKBW11174553516
Adrieta CGKBW11174643316
Nyoman reny CGKBW11174782116
Murodih CGKBW11174842516
Afifah salwa lubis CGKBW11174912716
Andi CGKBW11175065016
Puput CGKBW11175115616
Intan putri CGKBW11175184216
Wiwik widiawati CGKBW11175264216
Umi kalsum CGKBW11175324616
Farla CGKBW11175404616
Novi keke CGKBW11175473216
Kiki CGKBW11175533616
Pia CGKBW11175662616
Vina okti priliani CGKBW11175703416
Iis setiawati CGKBW11175852016
Nina yunita CGKBW11175902616
Labib suturi CGKBW11175990816
Agus santoso CGKBW11176025516
Ferry rudi kurniawan CGKBW11176084316
I putu wirawan a CGKBW11176134916
Ariyani CGKBW11176293316
Nina nuraeni CGKBW11176353716
Praditya kusuma CGKBW11176443516
Restu CGKBW11177105216
Hj neti gazali CGKBW11177134616
Irma ahau CGKBW11177164016
Imur CGKBW11177193416
Linda CGKBW11177214616
Epin CGKBW11177234216
Tia CGKBW11177283216
I wayan suralaya CGKBW11177324016
Khaira lubna CGKBW11177353416
Windarwati surya CGKBW11177871016
Indah lestari CGKBW11177931416
Maya srimela CGKBW11177951016
Ulfah CGKBW11177970616
Rasti klinata CGKBW11178015116

 

 
Resi 21 April 2016
MEX:
Tiffany 080124 CA
 
JNE:
Ira (mama bintang) CGKBW11142624916
Rina juniarti CGKBW11142704916
Ai teni CGKBW11142824116
Yanti-santi CGKBW11142904116
Praka mujiono CGKBW11142962916
Heldy lesmana CGKBW11143036816
Hanna CGKBW11143126616
Desi CGKBW11143226216
Amelia ibos CGKBW11143325816
Stevani lalla CGKBW11141844016
Halimah CGKBW11141904416
Deden herdiansyah CGKBW11141992616
Fitri CGKBW11142095916
Stefany CGKBW11142185716
Ryna mustari CGKBW11142295116
I kadek sudarsana CGKBW11142375116
Misran CGKBW11142525316
Yeti CGKBW11143515216
Liza collection CGKBW11143564216
Dian yuniarti CGKBW11143624616
Shelly f CGKBW11143693216
Ai saadah CGKBW11143804216
Ali bahtiar CGKBW11143923416
Silvi CGKBW11143992016
Vita lianasari CGKBW11144056116
Kiki amelia CGKBW11144145916
Warjo CGKBW11144265116
Freydi alf habibullah CGKBW11144345116
Ibu ageng CGKBW11144415316
Elis komala CGKBW11144534516
Uzie CGKBW11146703716
Zhie CGKBW11146772316
Eka kartika CGKBW11146902916
Dian khoerunnisa CGKBW11147055216
Romandhon CGKBW11147184216
Yunus CGKBW11147293616
Tinny CGKBW11147404616
Ariana wd CGKBW11147504216
Lia CGKBW11147633216
Restu CGKBW11147752416
Munawan CGKBW11147861816
Dede (mama cindy) CGKBW11147961416
Magda CGKBW11144903516
Andi mayang CGKBW11145026416
Mice krisna CGKBW11145215816
Abah/aisah CGKBW11145294216
Ani maryani CGKBW11145604416
Meey CGKBW11145692616
Kasmini CGKBW11145842816
Idabu rumini CGKBW11146075116
Endang CGKBW11146215516
Cessa CGKBW11146334716
Siti rosanah CGKBW11146543716
Elmida/mama nabil CGKBW11146604116
 
Resi 20 April 2016
MEX
Bakhtiar 028808 CA
Bidan herlina 028807 CA
Putri wahilda 028806 CA
Rini/tris 028805 CA
Hairunnisa 028804 CA
 
JNE 
Qomariah rachmat CGKBW11127803416
Sumarni CGKBW11127881816
Aching CGKBW11127981416
Dea martasukma CGKBW11128055316
Akia CGKBW11128115716
Lina mardiana CGKBW11128145116
Novriza CGKBW11128234916
Muhammad jefri CGKBW11128293716
Weni desrianti CGKBW11128373716
Indriyani CGKBW11128504316
Wulandari CGKBW11128592516
Ulfah CGKBW11128713316
Agus santoso CGKBW11129193816
Asmarani CGKBW11129224816
Bu arifin CGKBW11129324416
Riri selly fidiantari CGKBW11129353816
Wenny/wawan CGKBW11129463216
Windasari CGKBW11129523616
Rina lestari CGKBW11129592216
Aditya RA CGKBW11129713016
Toko kesuma jaya CGKBW11129781616
Yanie CGKBW11129851816
Puput CGKBW11129951416
Lina CGKBW11130028116
Uripah CGKBW11130096716
Agus santoso II CGKBW11130157116
Riri handayani CGKBW11130217516
Wiwit febrianti CGKBW11130295916
Asmarani II CGKBW11130385716
Asmarani III CGKBW11130416716
Siska/toko ika CGKBW11130475516
Sarah nur asia CGKBW11130535916
Yuni CGKBW11130575116
Ruwit nurjamhari CGKBW11130635516
Karin indri CGKBW11130744916
Yanni alvi olshop CGKBW11130793916
Slamet edi riyanto CGKBW11130844516
Rosa rachel CGKBW11130873916
Henny CGKBW11130924516
Siani maretha CGKBW11130973516
Yahya edi fisher CGKBW11131027816
Atik nurvianti CGKBW11131067016
Gian ayu CGKBW11131107816
Sami CGKBW11131217216
Nurul ainiah CGKBW11131236816
Dr rini CGKBW11131336416
Ratih dewi yulaika II CGKBW11123265816
Ratih dewi yulaika CGKBW11123355616
Yunita triana CGKBW11123484616
Veronica CGKBW11123525416
Deden herdiansyah CGKBW11123615216
 
Resi 14 April 2016
MEX :
Indra suanda 061249 CA
Eny Bagindo 061248 CA
Dr asep MA 061247 CA
Bripka endang 061246 CA
Yolla yuanda 061245 CA
Rahayu 061244 CA
Fitri rizqiyana 061243 CA
Jeslyn cleoveta 061242 CA
 
JNE :
Eva idayanti CGKBW10985929116
Edi/hj rokayah CGKBW10985778916
Iis mutiara CGKBW10985620316
Go kian djun CGKBW10985460316
Reindra CGKBW10985360716
Ambarwati CGKBW10985231716
Chiquita CGKBW10985071716
Kasmini CGKBW10984958816
Erlin septiana CGKBW10984839616
Harnely CGKBW10984679616
Yeyen norna CGKBW10984530816
Puji setyaningrum CGKBW10984341416
Agnez CGKBW10984161816
Kurnia firmawati CGKBW10984042616
Yudi kristiawan CGKBW10983988516
Iis caung CGKBW10983888916
Nareswari CGKBW10983740116
Dicky aldiansyah CGKBW10983601316
Sri nurcahyani CGKBW10983470716
Puput CGKBW10983351516
Robi alhamdani CGKBW10983281316
Ana wijayanti CGKBW10983132716
Desi CGKBW10983042916
Suci CGKBW10982959416
Neng ulfah mayasari CGKBW10982830216
Ibu titin CGKBW10982670216
Akia CGKBW10982570616
Sulfia CGKBW10982451416
Erma saimana CGKBW10982092216
Siska zulistia CGKBW10981979316
Teuku hanif brahim CGKBW10981810916
Novi widya wati CGKBW10981660716
Mukhlis CGKBW10981541516
Restu CGKBW10981461516
Uzie CGKBW10981371716
Wira bella CGKBW10981272116
Kiki/yanti CGKBW10981203516
Sari CGKBW10981123516
Kundori CGKBW10981053316
Yuka CGKBW10980930416
Lia CGKBW10980801416
Siti CGKBW10980711616
Hilda camlia CGKBW10980461816
Novi artati CGKBW10980332816
Ly (mama aryo) CGKBW10980223416
Kartika CGKBW10980153216
Karin indri CGKBW10980014416
Meri CGKBW10979697916
Nurul ainiah CGKBW10979599116
Ulliya ariani CGKBW10979260116
Ny siti juriah CGKBW10979449716
Ulvia/sonia CGKBW10979121316
Reno gunawan CGKBW10979031516
Sandra CGKBW10978957816
Yenie hestiningsih CGKBW10978868016
Ari pitayani CGKBW10978788016
Lien CGKBW10978709616
Dita puspitasari CGKBW10978598616
Retno CGKBW10978459816
Sumarni (bp roto/ibu carwi) CGKBW10978301216
Astrie CGKBW10978151016
Rully CGKBW10978041616
Astie CGKBW10977928716
Ari sugiharianto CGKBW10977809516
Iis pujiati CGKBW10977709916
Anna CGKBW10977589116
Delvi heriyanti CGKBW10977489516
 
Resi 13 April 2016
MEX 
Yola yuanda 044439 CA
Devi watunglawar 044438 CA
 
JNE 
Siti mutmainah CGKBW10938929216
Rara raviza CGKBW10938968416
Stavani lalla CGKBW10941333316
Haryani CGKBW10941512916
Anis istiyanti CGKBW10941651716
Muhamad nur ariyanto CGKBW10941930916
Dewi lestari CGKBW10942083216
Kholifatul bariyyah CGKBW10942282416
Meutia nabela CGKBW10942372216
Evi CGKBW10946122816
Ibu aliya CGKBW10946222416
Mariana CGKBW10946322016
Eka purnamasari CGKBW10946441216
Agus santoso CGKBW10946601216
Ibu winny CGKBW10946710616
Ibu ageng CGKBW10946879016
Wiwik tri s CGKBW10947091516
Ika/ditta CGKBW10947142116
Siska CGKBW10947241716
Lauren CGKBW10947321716
Nurhayati CGKBW10947421316
Reva amelia CGKBW10947511116
Laluna CGKBW10947589716
Karin indri CGKBW10947669716
Seny CGKBW10947788916
Riyadi/ika CGKBW10948022616
Rini CGKBW10948042216
Imelda tanjung CGKBW10948112416
Lina melani CGKBW10948202216
Neni damaiyanti CGKBW10948280616
Lusiana CGKBW10948391016
Rosmayati CGKBW10948510816
Yatna aswari CGKBW10948610416
Sami CGKBW10948769016
Bpk jhoni/yayang CGKBW10948839216
Khusnul khotimah CGKBW10948948616
Cessa CGKBW10949022316
Muntoha CGKBW10949141516
Yogi faga CGKBW10949330916
Rina luken CGKBW10949410916
Sertu i gede kaliana CGKBW10949629916
Mufaati CGKBW10949678916
Asat CGKBW10949788316
Anny CGKBW10950333416
Ropi handayani CGKBW10950392216
Edi setiawan CGKBW10950562016
Joddy pelealu CGKBW10950691016
Rio CGKBW10950831416
Jesslyn CGKBW10950940816
Titik winar CGKBW10951721716
Fitria ade CGKBW10951880116
Yani CGKBW10951979916
Diah novilia CGKBW10951999516
Dwi retno CGKBW10952043816
Jakaria CGKBW10952083016
Ella CGKBW10952123816
Puji unasih CGKBW10952182616
Hartini CGKBW10952213616
Isa monika CGKBW10952233216
Riska CGKBW10952272416
Linda didik CGKBW10952313216
Mayung salurante CGKBW10952342616
Emi wati CGKBW10952372016
Ernida CGKBW10952391616
Ika kartika CGKBW10952422616
Meri CGKBW10952461816
Lina mardiana CGKBW10952491216
Rima zazma CGKBW10952532016
Tatik ismawati CGKBW10952551616
Puji/mamah caca CGKBW10952581016
 
Resi 12 April 2016
CARGO:
Fitri Arlen JKT.10030076
MEX:
Abdusalam 048359 CA
Agustina amir 048358 CA
Yolla yuanda RJ 048357 CA
Sity 048356 CA
JNE:
Herayani ni putu CGKBW10914382016
Nurindah wiji mariadi CGKBW10914432616
Bapak ace CGKBW10914512616
Ibu ifa (mama risky) CGKBW10914581216
Bd intan trisna CGKBW10914612216
Ratih dewi yulaika CGKBW10914680816
Sarah nur asia CGKBW10914760816
Intan putri CGKBW10914780416
Rasna /mayang sari CGKBW10914901216
Yani CGKBW10914940416
Novy /dicky CGKBW10915033916
Novy/dicky II CGKBW10915063316
Bapak malindo CGKBW10915123716
Hazqil candra willato CGKBW10915213516
Awaliyah wigati CGKBW10915262516
Ibu juwariah CGKBW10915342516
Widya CGKBW10915402916
Aryesti lasubo CGKBW10915471516
Ulvasela setyaningrum CGKBW10915522116
Ika indriyani CGKBW10915611916
Nicky CGKBW10915690316
Intan purnamasari CGKBW10915820916
Bpk supriyadi ibrahim CGKBW10915850316
Tasya CGKBW10915910716
Jeselyn cleoveta CGKBW10915989316
Hanny nurhaeni CGKBW10916072816
Ade fitriah CGKBW10916182216
Bpk reza CGKBW10916232816
Santi CGKBW10916361816
Aan (istri yayan) CGKBW10916461416
Lina oktiana sailendra CGKBW10916601816
Ulfa sholikulk khusna CGKBW10916760216
Tante widya CGKBW10917103516
Keyza CGKBW10916801016
Ibu rohati(ateh) CGKBW10917322316
Rahmi soraya CGKBW10917351716
Robi ahlamdani CGKBW10917461116
Deni ardiansyah CGKBW10917580316
Sulis (mbak jaskun) CGKBW10917670116
Novi widya wati CGKBW10917769916
Nuriah CGKBW10917898916
Iskandar zulkarnain CGKBW10918062416
Putri adhara CGKBW10918132616
Restu CGKBW10918232216
Supriono CGKBW10918312216
Azanita CGKBW10918411816
Syilum CGKBW10918601216
Yani(sassi) CGKBW10918800416
Nurlaela CGKBW10918959016
Ibu enci sri mulai CGKBW10919032716
Indah nurmalasari CGKBW10919132316
Diah fajar wati CGKBW10919222116
Hartini CGKBW10919370716
Ema wijayanti CGKBW10919470316
Rina amelia CGKBW10919560116
Jatemi nurhidayati CGKBW10920134816
Ibu nofa CGKBW10920244216
Indah CGKBW10920334016
Sopi CGKBW10920383016
Yuni CGKBW10920433616
Liez rahma priyono CGKBW10920802616
Linawati setiawan CGKBW10920890816
Silvia amanda lestari CGKBW10920990416
Sinta andriana CGKBW10921105116
Dina arfani CGKBW10921154116
Wiwi naditasari CGKBW10921234116
 
Resi 11 April 2016
MEX 
Syaharani 044003 CA
Nurul ainiah 044002 CA
Dr asep MA I 044001 CA
Ni kadek ratna 048300 CA
Syaharani 048299 CA
 
JNE 
Aep Saepudin CGKCE00055644316
Denisa CGKCE00055673716
Mietha CGKCE00055693316
Margareth Bokko CGKCE00055724316
Bpk Suprapto CGKCE00055753716
Eka/Ibu Nur Kerupuk 
CGKCE00055792916
Ika Emiliya Suharno CGKCE00055833716
Agus Santoso CGKCE00055853316
Yanti Halim CGKCE00055882716
Harianto CGKCE00055923516
Wa Ode Harmina CGKCE00055952916
Etty CGKCE00055982316
Dinny Adi Fujiani CGKCE00056017016
Pangky Dinoto CGKCE00056056216
Ibu Della CGKCE00056106816
Stevi Pua CGKCE00056454616
Novriza CGKCE00056474216
Puput CGKCE00056515016
Silviah CGKCE00056544416
Ulfa Parihani CGKCE00056593416
Karin Indri CGKCE00056624416
Kadek Ayu Andini CGKCE00056653816
Inu Ageng II CGKCE00056683216
Novie CGKCE00056136216
Desi Perwitasari CGKCE00056175416
Neng Ulfa Mayasari CGKCE00056206416
Maria CGKCE00056226016
Meri CGKCE00056265216
Shina Fitria Sadari CGKCE00056315816
Asih Misniati CGKCE00056355016
Cessa CGKCE00056364816
Aisyah /Agus Zamroni 
CGKCE00056394216
Erlin CGKCE00056435016
Mimi CGKCE00056743616
Lutfiatun Nadiroh CGKCE00055415716
Arlika Syafitri CGKCE00055425516
Tia CGKCE00055464716
Rahmi Soraya CGKCE00055525116
Vallens CGKCE00055554516
Windy Putri CGKCE00055583916
Nina Yunita CGKCE00055614916
Tyaz CGKCE00055624716
Sonia Pratiwi CGKCE00055146316
Pratiwi Yudha Putri CGKCE00055165916
Vira CGKCE00055185516
Qomariah Rachmat CGKCE00055195316
Chandra Dewi CGKCE00055206716
Iccha Widya / Rony CGKCE00055226316
Saravenya Dikna Arisahiron 
CGKCE00055255716
Bibit Anik CGKCE00055265516
Rahma Denis CGKCE00055294916
Ibu Sugiarsi /Susi CGKCE00055316116
Desi CGKCE00055325916
Zulbartika CGKCE00055355316
Runi Daryani CGKCE00055374916
Nila Rosalina CGKCE00055394516
Pipit Dianita CGKCE00055107116
Idha CGKCE00056693016
Mama Dimas CGKCE00056644016
Wijayanti CGKCE00056444816
Ulfah CGKCE00056405616
Ika Wahyuni CGKCE00056325616
Ibu Ageng I CGKCE00056306016
Fitri Handayani CGKCE00056275016
Ria Retnowati CGKCE00056235816
Novi yanti CGKCE00056216216
Hanifah Fauziyah CGKCE00056165616
Heldy Lesmana CGKCE00056146016
Ade Riana (Yaya) CGKCE00056075816
Neng Ira Indrawati CGKCE00056046416
Intan Putri CGKCE00055962716
Anggi Noviliyani CGKCE00055943116
Dhea CGKCE00055892516
Tita Rosita CGKCE00055872916
Bakhtiar CGKCE00055814116
Lia CGKCE00055783116
Susanti Somi CGKCE00055763516
Rina CGKCE00055734116
Nursyafira Salmah CGKCE0005683516
Dea Asri Fitriani CGKCE00055663916
Awaliyah Wigati CGKCE00055564316
Amii Nihayatul CGKCE00055544716
Ibu Ageng III CGKCE00055494116
Yuriko CGKCE00055474516
Bapak ACE CGKCE00055435316
Stevani Lalla CGKCE00055126716
 
Resi 09 April 
MEX 
Eny Bagindo 059312 CA
Fitri Rizqiyana (2 koli) 059311 CA 
 
JNE 
Ida Dandung CGKCE00048245216
Yuni CGKCE00048255016
Dewi Martina CGKCE00048264816
Rahmi Soraya CGKCE00048274616
Sulistina Azizah CGKCE00048305616
Yudi Wahyudi CGKCE00048315416
Karin Indri CGKCE00048325216
Masturah.S.PD.AUD CGKCE00048354616
Lina Mardiana CGKCE00048364416
Dewi Tuti Syafaatun CGKCE00048384016
Ibu Hani CGKCE00048016616
Maya Srimela CGKCE00048046016
Ipoeth Shandy CGKCE00048065616
Rully CGKCE00048116216
Rahayu Handayani CGKCE00048135816
Kharisma Islamy CGKCE00048155416
Sarah Nur Asia CGKCE00048175016
Sumarni CGKCE00048184816
Wiwin Kuraesih CGKCE00048206016
Enah CGKCE00048225616
Ulva Nael CGKCE00047803916
Siti Mikalya CGKCE00047813716
Cahyar Septian CGKCE00047823516
Rut Sestovia CGKCE00047843116
Miftachul Muna CGKCE00047872516
Nunung Alifah/Hj.Rusdy 
CGKCE00047903516
Miftahul Sudilah CGKCE00047923116
Siti Kamsiah CGKCE00047942716
Tarno CGKCE00047962316
Yora CGKCE00047991716
Eny Wardani CGKCE00047782716
Jessyca CGKCE00047753316
Haryani CGKCE00047733716
Uni CGKCE00047714116
Halimah CGKCE00047683116
 
Resi 08 April 2016
MEX: 
Hendra RR 053602 CA
Devi watunglawar 053603 CA
JNE:
Agus santoso CGKCE00043176516
Dina septiani CGKCE00043207516
Lala CGKCE00043246716
Rika CGKCE00043117716
Stevani lalla CGKCE00043037716
Dwi retno II CGKCE00043076916
Rohmadi CGKCE00042924616
Novy/dicky CGKCE00042983416
Bapak ace CGKCE00042905016
Dian purwaningsih CGKCE00043574916
Enenk risna CGKCE00043594516
Widdi utami geminastih CGKCE00043635316
Emi sismayanti CGKCE00043535716
Tini CGKCE00043545516
Ressy CGKCE00043455716
Ririn nuriyah CGKCE00043516116
Adheik mawati CGKCE00043426316
Laurentina crysti indriyani CGKCE00043336516
Joddy pelealu CGKCE00043385516
Sri utary CGKCE00043924316
Munamel shoes rockhim CGKCE00043943916
Marsavilova CGKCE00043953716
Qomariah rachmat CGKCE00043844316
Ayu rutyana sari CGKCE00043883516
Wydia salon CGKCE00043805116
Munifah CGKCE00043774116
Larasati CGKCE00043725116
Lilis sudia CGKCE00043654916
Novi widya wati CGKCE00043684316
Lilis R CGKCE00044236616
Sri utami CGKCE00044166416
Lian CGKCE00044217016
Nina mariah CGKCE00044096216
Ria agustin CGKCE00044117416
Dwi jayanti CGKCE00044137016
Ibu ratmi sufianti CGKCE00043983116
Ibu anik (bpk tommy) CGKCE00044017816
Fitria widiyanti CGKCE00044037416
Tuty alawiyah CGKCE00044066816
Siska/toko ika CGKCE00044584416
Mbak ery CGKCE00044545216
Dewi ratih merdokwati CGKCE00044515816
Hesti CGKCE00044484816
Novi CGKCE00044416216
Nurjanah CGKCE00044455416
Vicalliano CGKCE00044375316
Hartini CGKCE00044346016
Mama azka CGKCE00044275816
Desi mirnasari CGKCE00044306816
Asep prabowo CGKCE00044824416
Ika damayanti CGKCE00044844016
Mega CGKCE00044783616
Dian fitrianti CGKCE00044724816
Enno CGKCE00044744416
Lilis halim CGKCE00044693816
Susi trisnawati CGKCE00044674216
Inezz CGKCE00044625216
Gina CGKCE00044615416
Yuli CGKCE00045066516
Serma CGKCE00045095916
Yesi anisa CGKCE00045027316
Supriyanto CGKCE00045007716
Liena CGKCE00044963216
Yani yuniarti CGKCE00044943616
Har maulan CGKCE00044924016
Reci CGKCE00044883216
Dwi retno CGKCE00044904416
H rakhmat sulistyo CGKCE00044863616
Lucky CGKCE00043285916
 
Resi 07 April 2016
MEX :
Yola yuanda RJ 027177 CA
Yanti 027176 CA
 
JNE :
Erni daniyati CGKCE00039094916
Reni anggreni CGKCE00037982116
Ime CGKCE00039106316
Nurul ainiah CGKCE00037903716
Rara raviza CGKCE00037952716
Linda hidayati CGKCE00037813916
Jannatun aliyah CGKCE00037853116
Yustina CGKCE00037743716
Evi nuraeni CGKCE00037782916
Sumiyati CGKCE00037663716
Sumarni CGKCE00037693116
Novi yanti CGKCE00037564116
Ibu juwariah CGKCE00037583716
Aim bolu (yuyun yuningsih) CGKCE00037484116
Indah CGKCE00037524916
Latifah khairany CGKCE00037405716
Neneng fitri CGKCE00037454716
Bapak ace CGKCE00036216616
Herayani ni putu CGKCE00036255816
Cholidah CGKCE00036195416
Rhia putri wulandari CGKCE00037355116
Nurindah wiji mariadi CGKCE00037294716
Titik indayani CGKCE00037216316
Siswanto CGKCE00037255516
Irma ahau CGKCE00037185316
Sulistiana azizah CGKCE00037106916
Intan putri CGKCE00037146116
Lia CGKCE00037036716
Nur ilma CGKCE00037066116
Novi dwi Y CGKCE00036982416
Achir CGKCE00036953016
Mila /mba inem CGKCE00036913816
Diah fajar wati CGKCE00036873016
Romlah CGKCE00036824016
Sanny marsheila CGKCE00036853416
Winda mardiana CGKCE00036753816
Wiwik nuladani CGKCE00036783216
Letry shop CGKCE00036724416
Evrina melva rosalia CGKCE00036683616
Airlin wiharyati CGKCE00036664016
Anita CGKCE00036624816
Retno wijayanti CGKCE00036574216
Yunita tri hartanti CGKCE00036544816
Yulia CGKCE00036505616
Bpk wawan yulianto CGKCE00036355416
Novy/dicky CGKCE00036316216
Frenz karoke pemalang CGKCE00038882216
Faridha arini CGKCE00038872416
Yeni fitriawati CGKCE00038823416
Sisil CGKCE00038852816
Epa yuliana CGKCE00038803816
Hana megalia CGKCE00038634016
Mama azka CGKCE00038714016
Haning rismiyati CGKCE00038583416
Livie angelina CGKCE00038683016
Sunarti CGKCE00038493616
Lian CGKCE00038534416
Mice krisna amf CGKCE00038425016
Yanti kurniawati CGKCE00038464216
Yesi anisa CGKCE00037126516
Lina rohtiana CGKCE00037085716
Ayu ainjelita CGKCE00037155916
Nirawati CGKCE00037195116
Nuraini CGKCE00037474316
Jumaat iswanto CGKCE00037384516
Dewi CGKCE00037306116
Ibu aliya CGKCE00037265316
Dianita kusuma CGKCE00037604916
Fuad hamdani al majid CGKCE00037544516
Panglima bathur CGKCE00037515116
Ani liana widia CGKCE00037733916
P Tatang /B fitri CGKCE00037624516
Mikki aprillia CGKCE00037763316
Endang suratmi CGKCE00037792716
Winna/andika CGKCE00037833516
Novi keke CGKCE00037862916
Andreas CGKCE00037892316
Nurul afifah CGKCE00037933116
Fitra sugiyanti CGKCE00038007016
Novitasari CGKCE00038026616
Hany CGKCE00038106616
Enenk risna CGKCE00038056016
Nurendah setyaningsih CGKCE00038145816
 
Resi 06 April 2016
MEX:
Rosita I 041051 CA
Tiffany 041050 CA
Indra suanda 041049 CA
Rosita II 041048 CA
Devi watunglawar 041047 CA
Rahayu 041046 CA
 
JNE:
Irma rinjaning tyaz CGKCE00031835316
Faizun nisa CGKCE00031864716
Novi yanti CGKCE00031774916
Eni CGKCE00031794516
Riska maudina CGKCE00031716116
Risma noviany CGKCE00031655716
Patut giyatmoko CGKCE00031685116
Neni/hj karti CGKCE00031565916
Ofi virna CGKCE00031636116
Windalia arief CGKCE00031436916
Thisiania indriyani CGKCE00031485916
Agni novitasari CGKCE00031526716
Nurul ainiah CGKCE00031356916
Bpk mashuri CGKCE00031376516
Ibu lina/mamah gesya CGKCE00031296516
Widia desiana CGKCE00031337316
Ibu winny CGKCE00031167516
Sri wulandari CGKCE00031218116
Ibu ageng CGKCE00030915616
Sinta andriana CGKCE00030964616
Safitri kusuma CGKCE00031018916
Cici rohanasari CGKCE00031067916
Aisyah/abah CGKCE00030695216
Go kian djun CGKCE00030736016
Muklis wahono CGKCE00030775216
Istiqomah nasir binti CGKCE00030835616
Joddy pelealu CGKCE00030865016
Queen/eko CGKCE00030646216
Aas sriwati CGKCE00032755016
Heldy lesmana CGKCE00032784416
Agus santoso CGKCE00032706016
Nur ilma CGKCE00032725616
Nopajar jatmiko CGKCE00032595016
Khairani CGKCE00032645616
Qonita lutfiah CGKCE00032665216
Neng dian CGKCE00032506816
Nursi salmah CGKCE00032536216
Ratih trisna CGKCE00032546016
Mutiara rizki kesuma CGKCE00032585216
Irma ahau CGKCE00032417016
Gina ambarwati CGKCE00032436616
Nur sholihat CGKCE00032266816
Widhie CGKCE00032276616
Ayu tansa CGKCE00032296216
Poedin(tato) CGKCE00032337016
Steven sondak CGKCE00032376216
Hendrika sabeli CGKCE00032157416
Puput maya CGKCE00032177016
Desy CGKCE00032196616
Icha visca CGKCE00032237416
Andi irmayanti CGKCE00032097016
Dian pertiwi CGKCE00032128016
Anis CGKCE00032067616
Uche CGKCE00032008816
Jenk citra CGKCE00031944716
Hadi sunaryo CGKCE00031993716
Novy/dicky CGKCE00030197216
Masturah CGKCE00031905516
Bd intan trisna CGKCE00030267416
Wenny/wawan CGKCE00030247816
Bapak ace CGKCE00030218416
Martanti CGKCE00030327816
Robi alhamdani CGKCE00030318016
Maesarah CGKCE00030376816
Bpk betta CGKCE00030347416
Nani suryani CGKCE00032964016
Pipit haerani CGKCE00032934616
Arviona wagey CGKCE00032915016
Feti romaniati CGKCE00032893816
Neng iwan CGKCE00032905216
Jubay CGKCE00032874216
Warnengsih CGKCE00032884016
Nurlaela CGKCE00032844816
Funny CGKCE00032864416
Widiana sisti CGKCE00032825216
Neni munandar CGKCE00032805616
 
 
Resi 05 April 2016
MEX : 
Melisacia 032366 CA
Anna risky 032365 CA
Ronald 032364 CA
Dr asep MA 032363 CA
Wira bella 032362 CA
Ni kadek ratna 032361 CA
 
JNE :
Dewi nurmala/jelita salon CGKCE00024664816
Nita CGKCE00024705616
Zahra afifah r CGKCE00024735016
Asih CGKCE00024774216
Zeni CGKCE00024824816
Fuli/istiafifah CGKCE00024844416
Ling-ling/stefanus CGKCE00024883616
Villa rossa CGKCE00024924416
Patut giyatmoko CGKCE00024944016
Yanti santi CGKCE00024973416
Igst AA mulyati CGKCE00025017916
Eulin halimatu sadiah CGKCE00025037516
Khaeriyah CGKCE00025057116
Irwan CGKCE00025096316
Yani CGKCE00025117516
Setriadipa CGKCE00025146916
Bapak reza CGKCE00025176316
Dewi setiarti CGKCE00025226916
Sumarni CGKCE00025236716
Toni/ahkiang CGKCE00024366016
Yeni nurkaedah CGKCE00024385616
Rhany CGKCE00024426416
Cok istri shintia CGKCE00024455816
Reny rianti CGKCE00024485216
Maria goreti CGKCE00024516216
Siti mutmainnah CGKCE00024555416
Bahrudin kumis CGKCE00024575016
Hilman inayah CGKCE00024635416
Martina CGKCE00024655016
Lina mardiana CGKCE00024217416
Zulbartika CGKCE00024237016
Bd intan trisna CGKCE00024286016
Marsavilova CGKCE00024336616
Yeni yulianti (eyen) CGKCE00026375216
Ester utari CGKCE00026385016
Kartika kusumadewi CGKCE00026394816
Nina yunita CGKCE00026406216
Ephy CGKCE00026416016
Nur hadijah CGKCE00026425816
Bambang surono CGKCE00026435616
Riya ika wahyuni CGKCE00026445416
Nita novita sari CGKCE00026455216
Haryani CGKCE00026465016
Santika putri CGKCE00026474816
Rosmayati CGKCE00026484616
Ajeng laras wati CGKCE00026494416
Nur komariyah CGKCE00025953516
Putry CGKCE00025973116
Annisa CGKCE00026017616
Yudith lusiana CGKCE00026066616
Eka chandra ayu CGKCE00026107416
Tere CGKCE00026146616
Melfie susty CGKCE00026185816
Fellice CGKCE00026226616
Jenita sandrit CGKCE00026256016
Serda hisbullah CGKCE00026285416
Brigadir netara corisa d CGKCE00026316416
Khamisa turahmah CGKCE00026336016
Titien hardiyanti CGKCE00026345816
Pak riban CGKCE00026355616
Aslamatul CGKCE00026365416
Laela wahyu puspita CGKCE00025256316
Eka wahyuni CGKCE00025285716
Neny irnawati CGKCE00025306916
Nurul/mama vero CGKCE00025346116
Bu diah paridah CGKCE00025395116
Dhyana trans CGKCE00025435916
Lisnawati CGKCE00025475116
Ratih dewi yulaika CGKCE00025484916
Anna anggriana CGKCE00025545316
Meri CGKCE00025584516
Ayu sriwulandari CGKCE00025625316
Rosaliandri CGKCE00025684116
Eva CGKCE00025734716
Mia kristanti CGKCE00025783716
Siska /toko ika CGKCE00025814716
Kartini CGKCE00025863716
Rizka gia lestari CGKCE00025904516
 
Resi 04 April 2016
KIB :
Yogik dwi agung s JAK/GB/2016-04/002050
 
MEX : 
Devi watunglawar 037811 CA
Putri wahilda 037810 CA
Dewi kartika 037809 CA
Nurul ainiah 037808 CA
Dina lusia 037807 CA
 
JNE :
Maryati/sumi/ibu sinah CGKCE00018275216
Ika wahyuni CGKCE00018265416
Titin priyantin CGKCE00018245816
Lukman nurhakim CGKCE00018206616
Noneh/dewa CGKCE00018195216
Asty(vivi) CGKCE00018165816
Astri/beny CGKCE00018136416
Atik nurvianti CGKCE00018494016
Ibu juwariah CGKCE00018515216
Siti durrotun na,fiah CGKCE00018454816
Yatman CGKCE00018484216
Winna widianti padri CGKCE00018425416
Desi wiryanti CGKCE00018394416
Gia qiran CGKCE00018335616
Desi CGKCE00018355216
Melly CGKCE00018365016
Yessy handayani CGKCE00018316016
Asri/jas CGKCE00017724516
Risma CGKCE00017654316
Dewi CGKCE00017624916
Bonang CGKCE00017365316
Ika damayanti CGKCE00017593916
Bibit anik CGKCE00017285316
Halimah CGKCE00017335916
Emi wati CGKCE00018853216
Dwi endah wati CGKCE00017246116
Surya CGKCE00018823816
Santy damayanty CGKCE00018763416
Zulfa CGKCE00018804216
Asep setiawan CGKCE00018693216
Pt gina ud galung CGKCE00018724216
Rintje CGKCE00018743816
Mira maharani CGKCE00018663816
Farah CGKCE00018624616
Nikky dian lestari CGKCE00018593616
Tazha febrina CGKCE00018544616
Wulan faresa CGKCE00018583816
Dhika biantoro rahman CGKCE00016873416
Yuliana bhoki CGKCE00016783616
Endah puspita ningrum CGKCE00016814616
Luvi dwi jayanti CGKCE0001804661
Nunik eka nurmali CGKCE00018085816
Dya saraswati CGKCE00017992316
Lila CGKCE00017953116
Mami awan CGKCE00017962916
Mohamad tarmudi CGKCE00017892716
Ibu ifa (mama rizky) CGKCE00017933516
Brigpol muhammad CGKCE00017863316
Mursidah CGKCE00017843716
Nova fitri sari CGKCE00017814316
Rini CGKCE00017753916
Toto ma’ruf CGKCE00017783316
Seny CGKCE00017704916
Iqlima CGKCE00016744416
Versha CGKCE00016605616
Mama agna CGKCE00016635016
Herti marlyna CGKCE00016515816
Lia shandra CGKCE00016555016
Inezz CGKCE00016484816
Echi indah sari (andra) CGKCE00016475016
Enenk risna CGKCE00016435816
Har maulan CGKCE00016416216
Brigpol hari s CGKCE00016395016
Urifah iskandar CGKCE00016385216
Mba lia CGKCE00016375416
Neny irnawati CGKCE00017206916
Eny bagindo CGKCE00017185716
Maya srimela CGKCE00017126916
Novita bella CGKCE00017056716
Septi nurdiana CGKCE00017117116
Paryanti CGKCE00016982816
Nita CGKCE00017037116
Puput yuliana CGKCE00016963216
Winna CGKCE00016933816
Nisma CGKCE00016883216
Fiolita melinda CGKCE00015754516
Bu rahma CGKCE00015793716
Lina CGKCE00015674516
Bapak ace CGKCE00015694116
Titi yuniasih CGKCE00016644816
Suwandi/aliung CGKCE00016693816
Titik sulistiawati CGKCE00016715016
Selfi CGKCE00018116816
Winny widyarti CGKCE00016285616
Siti soimah CGKCE00016316616
Dede daryati CGKCE00016336216
Intan putri CGKCE00016355816
Masturah,s.pd CGKCE00016086416
Agus santoso CGKCE00016246416
Nuri CGKCE00016017816
Sarah nur asia CGKCE00015943916
Karin indri CGKCE00016008016
Siti ana CGKCE00015924316
Onald lawa CGKCE00015893316
Melysa CGKCE00015814916
Susilowati CGKCE00015854116
Betty CGKCE00015725116
 
Resi 02 April 2016
MEX :
Fitri rizqiana 020765 CA 
Wira bella 020764 CA
 
JNE :
Maisarah CGKCE00008693416
Nurul ainiah CGKCE00008673816
I made muliana CGKCE00008584016
Kadek yayuk m CGKCE00008605216
Restu CGKCE00008615016
Tarni muhtar CGKCE00008634616
Ely marliah CGKCE00008654216
Andria fitriyani CGKCE00008345616
Pritasari hestiwi CGKCE00008355416
Bpk ijo/oim CGKCE00008375016
Hernita CGKCE00008384816
Tri mei suciati CGKCE00008425616
Yanti (mama rival) CGKCE00008455016
Soraya CGKCE00008474616
M taufan CGKCE00008494216
Tita roekmana CGKCE00008515416
Sumarni CGKCE00008525216
Ni putu ari prananti CGKCE00008544816
Istiana CGKCE00008564416
Defa oktaviani CGKCE00008744016
Mila /mba inem CGKCE00008753816
Mery CGKCE00008763616
Citra steam CGKCE00008714616
Widia CGKCE00008206816
Novy/dicky CGKCE00008226416
Zulham CGKCE00008255816
Arron/shiva CGKCE00008275416
Widhie CGKCE00008306416
Martina wulandari CGKCE00008335816
Silva djindan CGKCE00008664016
Pricilia CGKCE00008484416
Karin indri CGKCE00008464816
Halimah CGKCE00008435416
Anugerah sari dewi CGKCE00008415816
Etty john CGKCE00008644416
Irma rismawati CGKCE00008624816
Neng ulfah mayasari CGKCE00008593816
Yunus CGKCE00008574216
Lina mardiana CGKCE00008554616
Jatemi nurhidayati CGKCE00008724416
Umi nada CGKCE00008704816
Marita CGKCE00008683616
Intan purnamasari CGKCE00008734216
Miranty/nurul huda CGKCE00008505616
Elsa puspitasari CGKCE00008535016
 
Resi 01 April 2016
MEX:
Bripka endang f 018507 CA
Ria maya 018506 CA
Yola yuanda RJ 018505 CA
Nurul ainiah 018504 CA
 
JNE :
Versha CGKCE00005545716
Sumini CGKCE00005516316
Siswanto CGKCE00005635516
Rivi antarini CGKCE00005465716
Murodih CGKCE00005535916
Shely/firman CGKCE00005565316
Andi nilan pratiwi CGKCE00005594716
Lia wardathalia CGKCE00005426516
Dety susanti CGKCE00005455916
Sari yulianti CGKCE00005664916
Devi watunglawar CGKCE00005694316
Lina CGKCE00005725316
Andini/dini CGKCE00005295916
Dwi retno CGKCE00005276316
Lis haryati CGKCE00005266516
Ika emiliya suharno CGKCE00005246916
Thisiania indriyani CGKCE00005395516
Ara agustina CGKCE00005385716
Androu mahavira CGKCE00005416716
Ly (mama arya) CGKCE00005326916
Susi febriani CGKCE00005317116
Anggraini kusuma CGKCE00005307316
Rosni fanida CGKCE00005237116
Iswatun/iis CGKCE00005227316
Anisoktavia CGKCE00005207716
Fhilia CGKCE00005186516
Irawati CGKCE00005375916
Dian susanti CGKCE00005147316
Pak yono/wulan CGKCE00005166916
Risma CGKCE00005176716
Wulandari CGKCE00005057516
Keri sri purwati CGKCE00005047716
Ika CGKCE00005037916
Ibu sandra(mama kaisar) CGKCE00005018316
Rara CGKCE00004964016
Arcim CGKCE00005008516
Gian ayu CGKCE00004993416
Sulis tyaningsih CGKCE00004973816
Luthfiatun nadhiroh CGKCE00005137516
Siska julianti CGKCE00004794216
Lilik mardiyah CGKCE00004944416
Henny handayani CGKCE00004934616
Intan purnamasari CGKCE00004924816
Safira adnina CGKCE00004835016
Bu rika CGKCE00004825216
Faizah lambanaung CGKCE00004815416
Mamik sudarsi CGKCE00004805616
Nurlaela CGKCE00004905216
Mima CGKCE00004893816
Aan suryamah CGKCE00004884016
Marsavilova CGKCE00004874216
Wiwit febrianti CGKCE00004864416
Septiyani nurani mulyati CGKCE00004844816
Vyra/ika CGKCE00004784416
Bp ace CGKCE00004356616
Risa N CGKCE00004395816
Desi AKD CGKCE00004555816
Pita CGKCE00004915016
 
Hilda yulianti CGKBT03587949016
Ayuk lolita CGKBT03587968616
Ajenk kosmetik CGKBT03588061916
Pak budi CGKBT03588380316
Rusli CGKBT03588401516
Abudin k/yopi CGKBT03588440716
Dyah nur adiani CGKBT03588489916
Selvy supiyani CGKBT03588510916
Fany elia anindhita CGKBT03588540316
Akia jne agen CGKBT03588589516
Marni CGKBT03588620316
Puja hot CGKBT03588669516
Intan putri CGKBT03588698916
Efendi (bengkel) CGKBT03588081516
Atik nurvianti CGKBT03588141916
Fitrina kania lestari CGKBT03588171316
Haryani CGKBT03588202316
Siti kholillah CGKBT03588241516
Siti jamilah CGKBT03588261116
Astutik CGKBT03588311716
Pak diyono CGKBT03588321516
Nurul aini laila CGKBT03588350916
 

Testimoni

Isi Testimoni →

Pengiriman

jne

Rekening Bank

2650263815 Novita Paringga
1420011865374 Novita Paringga

Print & Download Katalog

085852111151

Pin BB : 228C8192

Customer service 1